Ubiquiti UF-GP-C+

0 Review(s) Write a Review
Your Price: Rs.8,100
Part Number: UF-GP-C+
Availability: Out of Stock
You need to be a registered customer to order this product. Please Login to your account or click here to Register.
The UFiber OLT’s GPON SFP ports are designed for use with the UF-GP-C+ SFP module. These additional modules can be purchased in packs of 20. The cost shown is per module.

Model Comparison

UF-GP-B+
UF-GP-C+
Supported MediaSingle-Mode FiberSingle-Mode Fiber
Connector Type(1) SC/UPC(1) SC/UPC
BiDiN/AN/A
TX Wavelength1490 nm1490 nm
RX Wavelength1310 nm1310 nm
Tx power range1.5 to 5 dBm3 to 7 dBm
Rx power range-8 to -28 dBm-12 to -30 dBm
Downstream Data Rate2.5 Gbps2.5 Gbps
Upstream Data Rate1.25 Gbps1.25 Gbps
Cable Distance20 km20 Km

Related Items

UBIQUITI Rocket M2
Rs.8,500 Rs.6,499 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
Ubiquiti Nanostation M5
Rs.6,500 Rs.6,450 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
UBIQUITY AM SECTOR 5G19DBI-120D(UBNT0013
Rs.12,500 Rs.10,850 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
Ubiquiti AMO-2G10
Rs.15,500
Back Order
(0)
Ubiquiti 2.4GHz Airmax BaseStation 15dBi
Rs.9,300
Out of Stock
(0)
Ubiquiti UAP-OUTDOOR+
Rs.10,800 Rs.10,000 Sale
In Stock
(1)
Ubiquiti PowerBeam 400
Rs.9,500 Rs.7,400 Sale
In Stock
(0)
Ubiquiti PowerBeam PBE-M5-620
Rs.16,700 Rs.15,750 Sale
0
(2)
Airmax AC Sector AM-5AC21-60
Out of Stock
(0)
Rocket AC BaseStation R5AC-LITE
Rs.12,600 Rs.10,856 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
Ubiquiti PowerBeam  5Ac-620
Rs.18,500 Rs.17,200 Sale
In Stock
(2)
AirFiber AF-5X
Rs.35,000 Rs.32,250 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
Ubiquiti Unifi UAP-AC-PRO
Rs.15,000 Rs.13,500 Sale
In Stock
(0)
Ubiquiti Unifi UAP-AC-HD
Rs.29,500 Rs.26,250 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)

Recently Viewed Items