SC TO SC Duplex Single Mode PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10 PACK

0 Review(s) Write a Review
On sale Rs.1,299 Rs.499
Retail Price:Rs.999
Your Savings:Rs.500(50%)
Part Number: SC TO SC 10 PACK
Availability: Out of Stock
You need to be a registered customer to order this product. Please Login to your account or click here to Register.
Specifications: Cable Diameter: 3.0mm duplex Low back reflection and insertion loss Premium quality UPC ceramic ferrule for best performance Cable Material: PVC Fiber Type: Multimode 62.5/125 Insertion Loss (Typical): 0.15 dB Insertion Loss (Maximum): 0.30 dB Return Loss: <=-50 dB (UPC) Operational Temperature: -20*C to +70*C 100% Fully Tested

Related Items

Browse Similar Items

Recently Viewed Items