MikroTik S+85DLC03D

0 Review(s) Write a Review
On sale Rs.6,000 Rs.5,500
SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi Mode
Part Number: S+85DLC03D
Availability: In Stock
You need to be a registered customer to order this product. Please Login to your account or click here to Register.

S+85DLC03D

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Product specifications

Details
Product codeS+85DLC03D
Data Rate10G
Distance300m
ModeMM
Wavelength850nm
ConnectorLC
FormatSFP+

Related Items

48 to 24V PoE Converter
Rs.2,442 Rs.1,950 Sale
Out of Stock
(1)
MikroTik 24V Adapter 24HPOW
Rs.1,332 Rs.450 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
MikroTik SFP Module S-31DLC20D
Rs.2,664 Rs.2,600 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
MikroTik SFP Module S-3553LC20D
Rs.7,104 Rs.7,068 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
MikroTik SFP Module S-RJ01
Rs.2,900 Rs.2,600 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
MikroTik RBPOE
Rs.480 Rs.420 Sale
In Stock
(0)
MikroTik quickMOUNT
Rs.1,199 Rs.175 Sale
In Stock
(0)
MikroTik SFP+ 1m direct attach cable
Rs.3,700 Rs.3,500 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
MikroTik SFP+ 3m direct attach cable
Rs.3,108 Rs.3,092 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
MikroTik LTE miniPCI-e card R11e-LTE
Rs.6,500
Out of Stock
(0)
MikroTik SMA male cable SMASMA
Rs.800 Rs.600 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
MikroTik R11e-2HPnD
Rs.4,000 Rs.3,400 Sale
In Stock
(0)
MikroTik RBPOE SET OF 3  RBPOE-3
Rs.1,199 Rs.899 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)

Recently Viewed Items