2 Core G652d Fiber Optic Cable FTTH

1 Review(s) Write a Review
On sale Rs.5,400 Rs.4,500
Retail Price:Rs.5,400
Your Savings:Rs.900(17%)
1*FRP+Aramid Yarn,2.0mm*3.0mm LSZH Jacket,1 KM/wooden
Part Number: G652d
Availability: Out of Stock
You need to be a registered customer to order this product. Please Login to your account or click here to Register.
2 Core G652d Fiber Optic Cable FTTH 1000 Meters - 1*FRP+Aramid Yarn,2.0mm*3.0mm LSZH Jacket,1 KM/wooden

The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) are placed at the two sides. A steel wire as the additional strength member is also applied. Then the cable is completed with a black or color LSZH sheath.

Related Items

REVO ONU 642OFEPWC
Rs.9,435 Rs.6,656 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
REVO 612 OLT -2 Ports
Rs.24,000 Rs.20,500 Sale
Out of Stock
(1)
REVO 610GZ 1 Port ONU
Rs.1,800 Rs.1,199 Sale
In Stock
(1)
REVO GePON SFP Module 20++
Rs.2,450 Rs.1,900 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
Fusion Splicer
Rs.161,727 Rs.160,918 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
Revo Mini Optical Power Meter
Rs.4,850 Rs.3,190 Sale
Out of Stock
(2)
 OLT- REVO 7188 Ports
Rs.61,561 Rs.39,500 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
Revo POE Power Supply
Rs.444 Rs.299 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
4FE  EOC SLAVE – CD5204WL
Rs.2,975 Rs.1,975 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
REVO RFS-98  Fusion Splicer
Rs.135,000 Rs.120,000 Sale
In Stock
(1)
RVG600-504 ZTE SERIES GPON ONU
Rs.2,200
Out of Stock
(0)
REVO 818G GPON- OLT
Rs.115,000 Rs.98,000 Sale
In Stock
(0)
REVO Fusion Splicer Kit
Rs.275,000 Rs.140,000 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)

Recently Viewed Items