SC TO SC Duplex Single Mode PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10 PACK

0 Review(s) Write a Review
On sale Rs.1,299 Rs.499
Retail Price:Rs.999
Your Savings:Rs.500(50%)
Part Number: SC TO SC 10 PACK
Availability: Out of Stock
Specifications: Cable Diameter: 3.0mm duplex Low back reflection and insertion loss Premium quality UPC ceramic ferrule for best performance Cable Material: PVC Fiber Type: Multimode 62.5/125 Insertion Loss (Typical): 0.15 dB Insertion Loss (Maximum): 0.30 dB Return Loss: <=-50 dB (UPC) Operational Temperature: -20*C to +70*C 100% Fully Tested

Reward Points

5 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

Related Items

REVO 1GE+1FE+1FXS+CATV+WiFi xPON ONU Double Antenna
Rs.2,100 Rs.1,610 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)

Browse Similar Items

Recently Viewed Items