1. Home
  2. Revo

Products [42]

Sort by:
Revo POE Power Supply
Rs.444 Rs.442 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter Steel Tube No connector
Rs.555 Rs.552 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
10/100/1000 Mbps  Revo SFP Media Converter
Rs.1,277 Rs.1,250 Sale
Out of Stock
(1)
10/100Mbps  Revo Media Converter (Pair)
Rs.1,665 Rs.1,657 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter
Rs.1,665 Rs.1,656 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
Revo Reverse POE Switch
Rs.1,776 Rs.1,767 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
REVO 610GZ 1 Port ONU
Rs.1,800 Rs.849 Sale
In Stock
(0)
EOC Slave- CD5204L
Rs.1,899 Rs.1,149 Sale
In Stock
(0)
Revo ONU 610GC 1 Port (Cortina)
Rs.1,998 Rs.1,988 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
RVG600-504 ZTE SERIES GPON ONU
Rs.2,200
Out of Stock
(0)
Revo Reverse POE Switch Outdoor
Rs.2,331 Rs.1,800 Sale
In Stock
(0)
4FE  EOC SLAVE – CD5204WL
Rs.2,350 Rs.1,197 Sale
In Stock
(0)
1x16 PLC Fiber Splitter
Rs.3,108 Rs.3,092 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
REVO 62OFEW 2 Port WiFi ONU
Rs.4,100 Rs.3,650 Sale
Out of Stock
(1)
REVO GePON SFP Module 20++
Rs.4,329 Rs.1,799 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
REVO 8 Ports EPON ONU
Rs.4,329 Rs.4,307 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
Revo Mini Optical Power Meter
Rs.4,850 Rs.3,190 Sale
In Stock
(2)
2 Core G652d Fiber Optic Cable FTTH
Rs.5,000
Out of Stock
(1)
REVO ONU 642OFEPWC
Rs.9,435 Rs.6,656 Sale
In Stock
(0)
REVO 612 OLT -2 Ports
Rs.24,000 Rs.17,399 Sale
In Stock
(1)
 24 Port + 24 FXS ONU
Rs.34,432 Rs.26,000 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
 OLT- REVO 7188 Ports
Rs.61,561 Rs.50,000 Sale
In Stock
(0)
Revo RV FTB-370 OTDR
Rs.85,000 Rs.75,000 Sale
In Stock
(0)
REVO 818G GPON- OLT
Rs.115,000 Rs.89,676 Sale
In Stock
(0)
Fusion Splicer
Rs.161,727 Rs.160,918 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
REVO RFS-98  Fusion Splicer
Rs.170,000 Rs.120,000 Sale
In Stock
(1)
REVO Fusion Splicer Kit
Rs.275,000 Rs.140,000 Sale
In Stock
(0)