MikroTik SFP Module S-85DLC05D

0 Review(s) Write a Review
On sale Rs.3,500 Rs.2,000
Part Number: S-85DLC05D
Availability: In Stock
You need to be a registered customer to order this product. Please Login to your account or click here to Register.

S-85DLC05D

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM.

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Product specifications

Details
Product codeS-85DLC05D
ModeMM
Data Rate1.25G
Distance550M
Wavelength850nm
ConnectorDual LC
FormatSFP

Related Items

MikroTik Pigtail Cable MMCX-RPSMA
Rs.543 Rs.541 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
MikroTik 24V Adapter 24HPOW
Rs.1,332 Rs.450 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
MikroTik SFP Module S-RJ01
Rs.2,900 Rs.2,600 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
MikroTik RBPOE
Rs.480 Rs.420 Sale
In Stock
(0)
MikroTik quickMOUNT pro LHG QMP-LHG
Rs.800 Rs.550 Sale
In Stock
(0)
MikroTik SFP+ 1m direct attach cable
Rs.3,700 Rs.3,500 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
MikroTik SFP+ 3m direct attach cable
Rs.3,108 Rs.3,092 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
MikroTik S+85DLC03D
Rs.6,000 Rs.5,500 Sale
In Stock
(0)
MikroTik LTE miniPCI-e card R11e-LTE
Rs.6,500
Out of Stock
(0)
MikroTik Active GPS antenna ACGPSA
Rs.800
Out of Stock
(0)
MikroTik R11e-2HPnD
Rs.4,000 Rs.3,400 Sale
In Stock
(0)
MikroTik 48V2A96W
Rs.800
Out of Stock
(0)
MikroTik quickMOUNT  SET OF 2 QM-2
Rs.1,299 Rs.899 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
MikroTik RBPOE SET OF 3  RBPOE-3
Rs.1,199 Rs.899 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)

Recently Viewed Items