MikroTik SFP Module S-3553LC20D

0 Review(s) Write a Review
On sale Rs.7,104 Rs.7,068
Retail Price:Rs.7,175
Your Savings:Rs.107(1%)
Part Number: S-3553LC20D
Availability: Out of Stock

S-3553LC20D

S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transeiver with an LC connector,T1550nm/R1310nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM.

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Product specifications

Details
Product codeS-3553LC20D
Data Rate1.25G
Distance20KM
ModeSM
ConnectorLC
FormatSFP

Reward Points

71 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

Related Items

MikroTik Pigtail Cable MMCX-RPSMA
Rs.543 Rs.541 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
MikroTik 24V Adapter 24HPOW
Rs.1,332 Rs.450 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
MikroTik SFP Module S-85DLC05D
Rs.3,500 Rs.2,560 Sale
In Stock
(0)
MikroTik SFP Module S-31DLC20D
Rs.2,664 Rs.2,651 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
MikroTik SFP Module S-RJ01
Rs.2,900 Rs.2,700 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
MikroTik quickMOUNT pro LHG QMP-LHG
Rs.800 Rs.410 Sale
In Stock
(0)
MikroTik quickMOUNT
Rs.1,199 Rs.175 Sale
In Stock
(0)
MikroTik S+85DLC03D
Rs.4,073
In Stock
(0)
MikroTik LTE miniPCI-e card R11e-LTE
Rs.6,500
Out of Stock
(0)
MikroTik SMA male cable SMASMA
Rs.800
Out of Stock
(0)
MikroTik R11e-2HPnD
Rs.2,000 Rs.1,705 Sale
In Stock
(0)
MikroTik 48V2A96W
Rs.800
Out of Stock
(0)
MikroTik quickMOUNT  SET OF 2 QM-2
Rs.1,299 Rs.899 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
MikroTik RBPOE SET OF 3  RBPOE-3
Rs.1,199 Rs.899 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)

Recently Viewed Items