2 Core G652d Fiber Optic Cable FTTH

1 Review(s) Write a Review
Your Price: Rs.5,000
Retail Price:Rs.5,400
Your Savings:Rs.400(7%)
1*FRP+Aramid Yarn,2.0mm*3.0mm LSZH Jacket,1 KM/wooden
Part Number: G652d
Availability: Out of Stock
2 Core G652d Fiber Optic Cable FTTH 1000 Meters - 1*FRP+Aramid Yarn,2.0mm*3.0mm LSZH Jacket,1 KM/wooden

The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) are placed at the two sides. A steel wire as the additional strength member is also applied. Then the cable is completed with a black or color LSZH sheath.

Reward Points

50 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

Related Items

REVO 62OFEW 2 Port WiFi ONU
Rs.4,100 Rs.3,650 Sale
Out of Stock
(1)
REVO ONU 642OFEPWC
Rs.9,435 Rs.6,656 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
REVO GePON SFP Module 20++
Rs.4,329 Rs.1,799 Sale
In Stock
(0)
Fusion Splicer
Rs.161,727 Rs.160,918 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
Revo RV FTB-370 OTDR
Rs.85,000 Rs.75,000 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
 OLT- REVO 7188 Ports
Rs.61,561 Rs.39,500 Sale
In Stock
(0)
Revo Reverse POE Switch
Rs.1,776
Out of Stock
(0)
Revo Reverse POE Switch Outdoor
Rs.2,331 Rs.1,999 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
Revo POE Power Supply
Rs.444 Rs.299 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
Revo ONU 610GC 1 Port (Cortina)
Rs.1,998 Rs.1,988 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)
4FE  EOC SLAVE – CD5204WL
Rs.2,975 Rs.1,975 Sale
In Stock
(0)
REVO RFS-98  Fusion Splicer
Rs.170,000 Rs.120,000 Sale
Out of Stock
(1)
REVO Fusion Splicer Kit
Rs.275,000 Rs.140,000 Sale
Out of Stock
(0)

Recently Viewed Items